Noche de triunfadores

Univision.com | Nov 26, 2006 | 12:00 AM
Mejor Telenovela
Alborada
La Esposa Virgen
La Madrastra
RebeldeMejor Actriz Protagónica
Lucero (Alborada)
Adela Noriega (La Esposa Virgen)
Ninel Conde (Rebelde)
Victoria Ruffo (La Madrastra)Mejor Actor Protagónico
Fernando Colunga (Alborada)
César Évora (La Madrastra)
Juan Ferrara (Rebelde)
René Strickler (Piel de Otoño)Mejor Actor Antagónico
Sergio Goyri (Piel de Otoño)
Guillermo García Cantú (La Madrastra)
Luis Roberto Guzmán (Alborada)
Enrique Rocha (Rebelde)Mejor Actriz Antagónica
Daniela Romo (Alborada)
Cynthia Klitbo (Peregrina)
Jacqueline Andere ( La Madrastra)
Lilia Aragón (La Espoa Virgen)Mejor Actuación Infantil
Danna Paola (Pablo y Andrea)
Macarena Miguel (Sueños y Caramelos)
Nashla Aguilar (Sueños y Caramelos)
Sebastián (La Esposa Virgen)Mejor Actriz de Reparto
Mariana Karr (Alborada)
Margarita Isabel (La Madrastra)
Leticia Perdigón (Rebelde)
Natalia Esperón (La Esposa Virgen)
Mejor Actor de Reparto
Ernesto Laguardia (Alborada)
César Évora (La Esposa Virgen)
Rafael Inclán (Rebelde)
René Casados (La Madrastra)Mejor Dirección
La Madrastra (Edgar Ramírez y Eric Morales)
Alborada (Mónica Miguel)
Rebelde (Juan Carlos Muñoz, Luis Pardo y Felipe Nájera)
Sueños Y caramelos (Lilí Garza y Karina Duprez)Mejor Tema Musical
Rebelde (RBD)
Alborada (Plácido Domingo)
La Madrastra (Víveme-Laura Pausini)
Piel de Otoño (Esta Ausencia-David Bisbal) Mejor Programa de Comedia o Serie
El Privilegio de Mandar
La Hora Pico
Mujer Casos De la Vida Real
VecinosMejor Programa de Variedad o Musical
La Parodia
Hoy
La Oreja
Otro RolloMejor Programa de Concursos
Bailando por un Sueño
Código F.a.m.a. 3
Vas o no Vas
100 Mexicanos Dijeron
Mejor Programa Especial
Bailando por México
Celebremos México
Mañanitas a las Virgen
TeletónMejor Conductor
Adal Ramones (Otro Rollo)
Andrea Legarreta (Hoy)
Ernesto Laguardia (Hoy)
Talina Fernández (Nuestra Casa)Primera Actriz
Ana Martin (La Madrastra)
Delia Casanova (La Esposa Virgen)
Helena Rojo (Peregrina)
Raquel Olmedo (Piel de Otoño)Primer Actor
Joaquín Cordero (La Madrastra)
Luis Bayardo (La Esposa Virgen)
Manuel Ojeda (Alborada)
Raúl Padilla (Sueños y Caramelos)Actuación Juvenil Estelar Femenina
Anahí (Rebelde)
Ana Layevska (La Madrastra)
Dulce María (Rebelde)
Sherlyn (Alborada)Actuación Juvenil Estelar Masculina
Alfonso Herrera (Rebelde)
Christopher Uckerman (Rebelde)
José Luis Reséndez (La Madrastra)
Mauricio Aspe (La Madrastra)
©Univision.com
Commentarios